Swaziland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mbabane

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mbabane. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mbabane with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,8184,858
BustAfghanistan 7,3384,560
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,5694,704
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,1685,075
FarahAfghanistan 7,3084,541
GardizAfghanistan 7,7854,838
GhazniAfghanistan 7,7334,805
HeratAfghanistan 7,4874,653
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,9224,923
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,9254,925
KabulAfghanistan 7,8684,889
KandaharAfghanistan 7,4104,605
KhostAfghanistan 7,8004,847
KunduzAfghanistan 8,0444,998
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,7704,829
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,9604,947
North SalangAfghanistan 7,9264,926
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,6044,725
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,8854,900
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,5154,670
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,1614,450
ShkoderAlbania 7,7034,786
TiranaAlbania 7,6154,732
VloreAlbania 7,5254,676
AdrarAlgeria 6,8964,285
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5934,718
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5954,720
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4364,621
BatnaAlgeria 7,3794,586
BecharAlgeria 7,3434,563
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5244,675
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2114,481
BiskraAlgeria 7,3054,540
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,5924,097
ChlefAlgeria 7,6254,739
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4224,612
DjanetAlgeria 6,0903,784
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3944,594
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0054,353
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1344,433
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1444,440
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9734,333
In AmenasAlgeria 6,4694,020
In SalahAlgeria 6,6994,163
MilianaAlgeria 7,5954,720
OranAlgeria 7,6554,757
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,5114,046
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4734,644
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1243,806
TebessaAlgeria 7,2814,524
TimimounAlgeria 7,0024,351
TindoufAlgeria 7,3274,553
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1174,423
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,9129,267
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,8774,895
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2355,117
HuamboAngola 2,2021,368
LuandaAngola 2,7101,684
LuenaAngola 2,0001,243
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,3271,446
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,4734,644
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,3054,540
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,3184,548
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,7174,174
ByrdAntarctica 8,0585,007
DavisAntarctica 5,6083,485
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,4464,627
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,0735,016
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3505,189
AzulArgentina 8,3775,206
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4825,271
BarilocheArgentina 9,0625,631
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3555,192
CeresArgentina 8,8615,506
ChamicalArgentina 9,2145,726
ChepesArgentina 9,1935,713
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5695,325
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4535,253
CórdobaArgentina 8,9915,587
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9845,583
CorrientesArgentina 8,6885,399
EsquelArgentina 8,9695,573
EzeizaArgentina 8,3495,188
FormosaArgentina 8,6955,403
General PicoArgentina 8,7465,435
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4335,240
JuninArgentina 8,5625,321
La PlataArgentina 8,2905,151
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5665,944
La RiojaArgentina 9,3095,785
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7875,460
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,6725,389
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9795,580
Malarg EArgentina 9,2305,736
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8755,515
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,1445,061
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7495,437
MendozaArgentina 9,3045,782
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3015,780
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4655,260
NeuquenArgentina 8,9425,557
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5205,294
OranArgentina 9,3965,839
ParanaArgentina 8,6475,373
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4455,248
PehuajoArgentina 8,5865,336
PergaminoArgentina 8,5625,320
PigeArgentina 8,5495,313
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9455,559
PosadasArgentina 8,4385,243
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8745,514
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3955,838
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2215,109
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7675,448
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6945,403
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9075,535
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,4185,231
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2165,727
RosarioArgentina 8,6235,358
SaltaArgentina 9,4185,852
San AntonioArgentina 8,6215,357
San LuisArgentina 9,0775,641
San RafaelArgentina 9,1815,705
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7495,437
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1685,697
SarmientoArgentina 8,6935,402
TrelewArgentina 8,5255,297
TucumanArgentina 9,2945,775
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2165,106
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0395,617
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0125,600
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9745,577
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5284,678
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2213,245
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7866,081
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0905,027
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,0196,226
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9126,159
AmberleyAustralia 11,3557,056
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,6686,629
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4037,086
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2385,740
CairnsAustralia 11,4747,130
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,5666,566
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1165,044
CedunaAustralia 9,5555,937
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,9236,788
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,7836,700
Cobar MoAustralia 10,5656,566
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4187,095
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,1986,959
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3615,817
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3786,449
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3436,427
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0124,357
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,7276,666
East SaleAustralia 10,2316,358
Esperance (po)Australia 8,4805,270
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4815,270
EssendonAustralia 10,0976,274
ForrestAustralia 9,1525,687
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,4636,502
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0535,004
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,4555,875
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7396,052
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,9456,180
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,9306,170
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,0986,896
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5755,329
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,0106,220
LavertonAustralia 10,0796,263
LearmonthAustralia 8,2675,137
LongreachAustralia 10,9456,801
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,9456,801
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5347,168
Low HeadAustralia 10,0146,223
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5097,152
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,7386,052
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8455,497
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4955,279
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,0966,274
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,0976,274
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,1046,279
Mount GambierAustralia 9,7946,086
Mount IsaAustralia 10,6926,644
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3257,659
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,0106,842
Nowra RanAustralia 10,6876,641
NuriootpaAustralia 9,8516,122
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3895,213
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9486,182
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0454,999
Port HedlandAustralia 8,7815,457
RichmondAustralia 10,7976,709
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4667,125
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8016,712
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,8106,717
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2706,382
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,2716,382
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5217,159
TibooburraAustralia 10,3906,456
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4187,095
WaggaAustralia 10,4496,493
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0034,351
WilliamtownAustralia 10,9306,792
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8847,385
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6515,376
WoomeraAustralia 9,8646,130
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9226,166
GrazAustria 8,3045,160
InnsbruckAustria 8,4225,233
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2905,152
LinzAustria 8,4635,259
SalzburgAustria 8,4415,245
ViennaAustria 8,4245,235
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3945,216
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5494,691
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4374,621
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6164,733
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6434,750
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6214,736
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,0576,250
LerwickUk 10,0566,249
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6824,773
QubaAzerbaijan 7,7384,808
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6914,779
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5594,697
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6624,762
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,7524,817
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5494,691
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4684,641
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6264,739
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7284,802
Horta, FaialAzores 9,5195,915
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,2655,757
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,7536,060
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,9608,054
MuharraqBahrain 6,2113,860
ChittagongBangladesh 8,4825,271
DhakaBangladesh 8,4575,256
CharnocksBarbados 10,7096,655
BrestBelarus 8,7545,440
GomelBelarus 8,7555,440
GrodnoBelarus 8,9155,540
MinskBelarus 8,9315,550
MogilevBelarus 8,9285,548
VitebskBelarus 9,0725,638
BrusselsBelgium 8,9725,575
D’UccleBelgium 8,9725,575
OstendeBelgium 9,0585,629
Belize CityBelize 13,7478,542
BeninBenin 4,7782,969
BohiconBenin 4,8703,026
CotonouBenin 4,7782,969
KandiBenin 5,1633,208
NatitingouBenin 5,1923,226
ParakouBenin 5,0243,122
SaveBenin 4,9183,056
BermudaBermuda 12,0457,485
La PazBolivia 10,0926,271
Santa CruzBolivia 9,5555,938
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9134,917
FrancistownBotswana 679422
MaunBotswana 1,060658
TshaneBotswana 967601
AimoresBrazil 7,3444,564
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3984,597
AltamiraBrazil 9,1875,709
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5135,911
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5214,674
ApodiBrazil 7,6344,744
AracajuBrazil 7,3104,543
AracuaiBrazil 7,5494,691
AragarcasBrazil 8,5895,337
AraxaBrazil 7,9134,917
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4304,617
BageBrazil 8,1065,037
BambuiBrazil 7,8024,849
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5374,684
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7034,786
BarcelosBrazil 10,3646,440
BarraBrazil 7,9124,917
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3845,210
BarreirasBrazil 8,0465,000
BelémBrazil 8,9025,532
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6064,726
BelterraBrazil 9,4895,897
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0985,032
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8794,896
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8384,871
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1735,079
BrevesBrazil 9,0915,649
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2944,532
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,3034,538
CabroboBrazil 7,6494,753
CaceresBrazil 9,1125,662
CaetiteBrazil 7,7254,800
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3674,578
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,6145,353
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2455,123
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6544,756
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8264,863
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2924,531
CaparaoBrazil 7,3814,587
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2065,099
CaratingaBrazil 7,4374,622
CaravelasBrazil 7,2364,496
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8484,877
CarolinaBrazil 8,5165,292
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9924,966
CataguasesBrazil 7,4284,616
CatalaoBrazil 8,0705,015
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0444,998
CaxiasBrazil 8,2245,111
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9304,928
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3974,597
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4754,645
ChapecoBrazil 8,1415,059
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1795,704
CipoBrazil 7,4494,629
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6535,377
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5944,719
CordeiroBrazil 7,3714,580
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9634,949
CorumbaBrazil 8,9525,563
CoximBrazil 8,7165,417
CrateusBrazil 7,9434,936
CuiabaBrazil 8,9835,582
CuritibaBrazil 7,8984,908
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6424,749
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0705,636
DouradosBrazil 8,5545,315
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4694,641
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9964,969
EspinosaBrazil 7,7044,788
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1914,469
FloraniaBrazil 7,5134,669
FlorestaBrazil 7,5694,703
FlorianoBrazil 8,0995,033
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7484,815
FormosaBrazil 8,1255,049
FortalezaBrazil 7,8064,851
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3895,213
FrancaBrazil 7,9204,922
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3514,568
GoianiaBrazil 8,2635,135
GoiasBrazil 8,3835,209
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4544,632
GrajauBrazil 8,4885,274
GuairaBrazil 8,4205,232
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8204,860
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3064,540
IbiriteBrazil 7,6144,731
IguatuBrazil 7,7484,815
IlheusBrazil 7,3404,561
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6055,347
IndaialBrazil 7,8354,869
IpameriBrazil 8,1115,041
IraiBrazil 8,1955,092
IreceBrazil 7,7734,830
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5744,707
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8126,097
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5125,911
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5854,714
ItaperunaBrazil 7,3564,571
ItapevaBrazil 7,9204,922
ItirucuBrazil 7,4904,654
ItuacuBrazil 7,6044,725
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4675,261
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0555,006
JacobinaBrazil 7,6394,747
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6734,768
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2724,519
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9174,920
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4764,646
LavrasBrazil 7,6574,758
LencoisBrazil 7,6684,765
LinharesBrazil 7,2494,505
LondrinaBrazil 8,1615,071
MacapaBrazil 9,2325,737
MacauBrazil 7,5444,688
MaceioBrazil 7,2334,495
MachadoBrazil 7,7284,802
ManausBrazil 9,9696,195
MarabaBrazil 8,7795,455
MaringaBrazil 8,2325,116
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4345,862
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6934,780
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5574,696
MonteiroBrazil 7,4534,631
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7334,805
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7204,797
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7124,792
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3784,584
ObidosBrazil 9,5815,954
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3434,563
ParacatuBrazil 8,0064,975
ParanaBrazil 8,3085,163
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8234,862
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3185,169
ParintinsBrazil 9,6676,007
ParnaibaBrazil 8,1565,068
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0755,018
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9134,917
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8464,876
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4964,658
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5084,666
PeixeBrazil 8,4015,220
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7234,799
PicosBrazil 7,9324,929
PiraiBrazil 7,4964,658
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2725,140
PompeuBrazil 7,7394,809
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6245,359
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2635,756
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0334,992
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0756,261
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8994,908
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4675,262
PosseBrazil 8,0935,029
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8054,850
RecifeBrazil 7,2314,494
RemansoBrazil 7,8734,892
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,3946,459
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,4144,607
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9214,922
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,3705,201
SalvadorBrazil 7,3634,575
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1355,055
SantaremBrazil 9,4755,888
SantosBrazil 7,6774,771
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9034,911
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9995,592
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6224,736
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8464,876
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3085,162
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6244,738
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4345,241
Sao MateusBrazil 7,2564,509
São PauloBrazil 7,7224,799
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8934,905
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,5216,538
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6434,750
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4694,641
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6564,757
SobralBrazil 7,9834,961
SoureBrazil 8,9465,559
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0495,002
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,9554,944
SurubimBrazil 7,3214,549
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1775,081
TarauacaBrazil 10,7756,696
TauaBrazil 7,8774,895
TefeBrazil 10,4236,477
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4544,632
TeresinaBrazil 8,1615,071
TiriosBrazil 9,8286,107
TorresBrazil 7,7904,841
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7685,448
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3215,171
TriunfoBrazil 7,5614,698
TucuruiBrazil 8,9155,540
TuriacuBrazil 8,5845,334
UaupesBrazil 10,8346,732
UbatubaBrazil 7,5764,708
UberabaBrazil 8,0004,971
VassourasBrazil 7,4824,650
VicosaBrazil 7,4684,641
VitoriaBrazil 7,2404,499
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5144,669
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4985,281
BurgasBulgaria 7,6634,762
LomBulgaria 7,8424,873
PlevenBulgaria 7,7834,836
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6434,750
SadovoBulgaria 7,6404,748
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5924,718
SofiaBulgaria 7,7124,792
VarnaBulgaria 7,7394,809
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5653,458
BurundiBurundi 2,5671,595
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9995,592
SiemreapCambodia 9,0055,596
BatouriCameroon 3,8722,406
DoualaCameroon 4,0852,539
GarouaCameroon 4,4062,738
MamfeCameroon 4,2732,655
MarouaCameroon 4,4792,784
NgaoundereCameroon 4,1992,609
NkoundjaCameroon 4,1812,598
YaoundeCameroon 3,9642,463
YokoCameroon 4,0832,537
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,61410,324
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,56510,294
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,2659,486
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,8627,371
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,9598,053
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,3348,907
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,5449,038
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,0308,097
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,54210,279
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,3908,942
Banff, AbCanada 16,0799,992
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,6098,456
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,0807,507
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,9639,920
Bissett, MbCanada 14,7979,195
Blue River, BcCanada 16,23110,086
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,4578,362
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,64010,341
Brandon, MbCanada 15,1189,394
Broadview, SkCanada 15,2849,498
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,9068,020
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,75810,414
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,1576,933
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,37810,178
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,6269,089
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,9929,937
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,4788,996
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,70610,381
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,7907,948
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,0408,103
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,1168,150
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,9019,260
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,79210,435
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,79910,439
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,2237,595
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,31610,139
Chapais, QcCanada 13,3308,284
Charlo, NbCanada 12,6837,881
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,3997,705
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,4017,706
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,68510,368
Chatham, NbCanada 12,5937,826
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,1788,810
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,6508,482
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,6687,872
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,4949,007
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,8749,243
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,1138,149
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,5929,689
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,7948,572
Comox, BcCanada 16,70410,380
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,9019,260
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,8048,578
Coronation, AbCanada 15,7859,809
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,18310,057
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,1397,543
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,0919,378
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 16,0159,952
Dease Lake, BcCanada 16,15610,039
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,0907,513
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,2178,213
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,1458,168
Dryden, OnCanada 14,6129,080
Earlton, OnCanada 13,6568,486
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,8409,843
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,8139,826
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,8229,832
Edson, AbCanada 15,9839,932
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,72510,393
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,7579,170
Estevan, SkCanada 15,3479,537
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,64610,344
Eureka, NtCanada 13,4018,328
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,0839,373
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,3809,557
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,5159,641
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,8689,861
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,9459,908
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,5729,677
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,3389,531
Fort St John, BcCanada 16,0029,944
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,6349,715
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,6547,863
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,6427,856
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,0868,132
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,8867,386
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,6019,073
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,70610,381
Golden, BcCanada 16,15510,039
Goose, NfCanada 12,4257,721
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,8678,617
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,9969,940
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,4957,764
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,3437,670
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 16,09210,000
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,3827,695
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,3867,697
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,6328,471
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,4237,720
Harrow, OnCanada 13,8588,612
Hay River, NtCanada 15,4439,596
Hope, BcCanada 16,54110,279
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,7309,153
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,5858,442
Inuvik, NtCanada 15,2379,468
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,0868,132
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,7778,561
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,7429,782
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,39110,186
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8738,621
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8758,622
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,38010,179
Kenora, OnCanada 14,7279,152
Kingston, OnCanada 13,3828,315
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 15,1739,429
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,8779,245
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,0198,090
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,2088,207
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,2689,488
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,0438,727
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,7699,178
Langara, BcCanada 16,65110,347
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,2448,851
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,9899,936
London, OnCanada 13,7288,531
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,3768,312
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,9549,293
Lytton, BcCanada 16,48810,246
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,8078,580
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,3688,307
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,8659,858
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,7639,795
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,67710,363
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,8409,843
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,67010,359
Moncton, NbCanada 12,5117,774
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,8347,975
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,1578,176
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1828,191
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,4869,623
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,7488,543
Morden, MbCanada 15,0039,323
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,6048,454
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,5917,824
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,69310,373
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,4247,720
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,1058,144
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,4139,578
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,5569,667
North Bay, OnCanada 13,6308,470
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,3278,282
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,3268,281
Peace River, AbCanada 15,8529,851
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,9628,676
Penticton, BcCanada 16,42510,206
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,4638,366
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,5218,402
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,4138,956
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,73610,400
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,1557,553
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,75110,409
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,0009,321
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,3789,556
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,27310,112
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,56110,291
Princeton, BcCanada 15,2489,475
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,8508,607
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,0288,096
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,33110,148
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,9249,895
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,6659,113
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,4209,582
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,4249,584
Resolute, NtCanada 13,8508,606
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,24710,096
Roberval, QcCanada 13,1258,156
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,0887,512
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,8689,860
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,5787,816
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,70610,381
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,6208,464
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,6157,839
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,4889,625
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,0198,712
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,8677,996
Scott, SkCanada 15,6119,701
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,7327,912
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,3777,691
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,0238,093
Shingle Point, YtCanada 15,2149,454
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,6119,080
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,5489,040
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,7839,808
Smithers, BcCanada 16,39010,185
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,1457,547
Summerside, PeCanada 12,4577,741
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,6309,713
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,6389,718
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,1707,563
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,0578,735
Terrace, BcCanada 16,47510,238
Teslin, YtCanada 16,0579,978
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,0679,362
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,3399,532
Thompson, MbCanada 14,8069,201
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,3788,935
Timmins, OnCanada 13,7938,571
Tofino, BcCanada 16,79910,439
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,5958,448
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,6148,460
Trenton, OnCanada 13,4548,360
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,3558,920
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,2527,614
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,2069,449
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,5248,404
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,64910,346
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,7459,784
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,6819,744
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,70210,379
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,74010,402
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,8357,976
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,6718,495
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,9599,917
Whitehorse, YtCanada 16,0509,974
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7448,540
Windsor, OnCanada 13,8668,616
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,9279,276
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,3449,535
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,5517,799
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,2709,489
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,2489,475
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8184,858
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9194,921
SalCape Verde 7,5554,695
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,6782,286
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1712,592
AbecheChad 4,6052,862
FayaChad 5,0973,167
MoundouChad 4,2092,615
N’DjamenaChad 4,6192,870
AntofagastaChile 9,9356,174
AricaChile 10,1976,337
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8545,502
ChicoChile 8,8205,481
ChillanChile 9,3685,821
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4385,865
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,7136,036
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9685,573
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3905,835
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0666,255
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,7187,903
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,1675,075
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6566,001
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2315,736
ParronChile 9,3825,830
Puerto AysenChile 8,9505,562
Puerto MonttChile 9,1895,710
Punta ArenasChile 8,4495,250
QuinteroChile 9,5065,907
SantiagoChile 9,4255,857
SewellChile 9,3685,821
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2975,777
ValdiviaChile 9,2875,771
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2095,722
VallenarChile 9,6235,980
ValparaisoChile 9,4845,893
AltaiChina 10,0046,216
BeijingChina 11,4637,123
ChangchunChina 12,3177,654
ChangduChina 9,4835,893
ChangshaChina 10,6196,599
ChengduChina 10,0036,216
ChongqingChina 10,1476,305
DuianChina 9,8796,139
ErlianChina 11,3107,028
GanzhouChina 10,6916,644
GuangzhouChina 10,4226,476
HaikouChina 9,9606,189
HailarChina 12,0917,514
HamiChina 9,9866,205
HetanChina 8,7055,410
JiuquanChina 10,1246,291
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,6705,388
KashiChina 8,6685,386
KunmingChina 9,5635,943
LanzhouChina 10,3056,403
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,9195,542
NanchangChina 10,9066,777
NanjingChina 11,3167,032
NanningChina 9,9166,162
PingbianChina 10,8146,720
QingdaoChina 11,6237,223
QiqiharChina 12,3257,659
RuoqiangChina 9,3725,824
ShanghaiChina 11,5137,154
ShantouChina 10,7236,664
ShenyangChina 12,1027,521
TaiyuanChina 11,0646,875
TaoyuanChina 11,2176,971
TengchongChina 9,2135,725
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6866,019
Xi’AnChina 10,6036,589
XichangChina 9,6976,026
YanjiChina 12,6107,836
YichangChina 10,6116,594
YinchuanChina 10,6136,595
YiningChina 9,3355,801
ZhengzhouChina 11,0096,841
ZhijiangChina 10,3036,403
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,9157,404
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9097,400
AraucaColombia 11,5377,169
BarranquillaColombia 12,1197,531
Benito SalasColombia 11,7927,328
BogotáColombia 11,7637,310
Camilo DazaColombia 11,7567,305
El CaranoColombia 12,0587,493
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4347,105
MatecanaColombia 11,9267,411
PeralesColombia 11,8497,363
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1716,942
Rafael NunezColombia 12,1727,564
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,8868,007
Simon BolivarColombia 12,0767,504
VanguardiaColombia 11,6847,260
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,9026,774
YariguiesColombia 11,8407,357
MoroniComoros 2,0611,281
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0148,087
LimonCosta Rica 12,8978,014
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0788,127
San JoseCosta Rica 13,0028,079
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1235,048
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7864,839
SibenikCroatia 7,9454,937
SplitCroatia 7,9104,915
ZagrebCroatia 8,1685,076
CamagueyCuba 12,8717,998
CasablancaCuba 13,3668,306
HavanaCuba 13,3658,305
WillemstadCuraçao 11,6027,209
FamagustaCyprus 6,8394,250
LarnacaCyprus 6,8114,232
LimassolCyprus 6,7884,218
NicosiaCyprus 6,8404,251
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5165,292
ChebCzech Republic 8,6955,403
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5525,314
PragueCzech Republic 8,6615,382
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3632,090
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1071,930
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9591,839
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6761,041
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2751,414
CopenhagenDenmark 9,2905,773
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,2065,720
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,3465,808
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,4175,852
MarstalDenmark 9,2405,742
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,2105,724
OdenseDenmark 9,2985,778
RandersDenmark 9,4185,852
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,2085,722
StudsgårdDenmark 9,4035,843
TønderDenmark 9,2845,769
TylstrupDenmark 9,4975,902
TystofteDenmark 9,2665,758
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,4875,895
VestervigDenmark 9,4875,895
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4082,739
Melville HallDominica 11,0046,838
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1137,527
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,9597,432
AzuaDominican Republic 12,0617,495
BaniDominican Republic 12,0057,460
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0777,505
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,9587,431
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0207,469
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,0687,499
CotuiDominican Republic 12,0187,468
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1957,578
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1267,535
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,1407,544
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,8987,394
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,0577,492
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,9217,408
HigueyDominican Republic 11,8617,370
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,1567,554
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0967,517
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,0727,502
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1567,554
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,8817,383
La VegaDominican Republic 12,0617,495
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,9487,424
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1337,540
MichesDominican Republic 11,9117,402
MocaDominican Republic 12,0717,501
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1347,540
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,2017,582
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,9767,442
NaguaDominican Republic 12,0037,459
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1187,530
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,1327,539
PimentelDominican Republic 12,0217,470
PoloDominican Republic 12,0897,512
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0897,512
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,1587,555
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0387,480
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0467,486
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9117,401
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,9467,424
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,0597,493
SamanaDominican Republic 11,9477,424
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9787,443
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,1047,522
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,0337,477
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1137,527
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,8517,364
SanchezDominican Republic 11,9747,441
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,0917,514
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,1567,554
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,9697,438
TamayoDominican Republic 12,0967,516
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,0077,461
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,0027,458
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1747,565
YamasaDominican Republic 11,9967,455
YasicaDominican Republic 12,0877,511
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,7237,906
CanarEcuador 11,8677,374
GuayaquilEcuador 11,9807,445
IzobambaEcuador 11,9447,422
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0457,485
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,8147,341
MilagroEcuador 11,9557,429
OtavaloEcuador 11,9477,424
PichilingueEcuador 11,9957,454
PortoviejoEcuador 12,0967,517
PuyoEcuador 11,8257,348
QuitoEcuador 11,9487,424
RumipambaEcuador 11,9147,404
San GabrielEcuador 11,9227,408
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,3973,975
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,2513,884
AswanEgypt 5,5963,477
AsyutEgypt 5,9353,688
BahariyaEgypt 6,0833,780
Beni SuefEgypt 6,1613,829
CairoEgypt 6,2763,900
DabaaEgypt 6,3853,968
DakhlaEgypt 5,7693,585
El ArishEgypt 6,3903,971
El TorEgypt 6,0713,772
FarafraEgypt 5,9473,695
HelwanEgypt 6,2493,883
HurguadaEgypt 5,9533,700
IsmailiaEgypt 6,3313,934
KhargaEgypt 5,7603,579
KosseirEgypt 5,8443,631
LuxorEgypt 5,7853,595
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,4253,993
MinyaEgypt 6,0513,760
Port-SaidEgypt 6,4073,982
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,2303,872
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,0493,759
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,2203,865
SalloumEgypt 6,4654,018
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,2053,856
SohagEgypt 5,8813,655
St. KatrineEgypt 6,1263,807
TahrirEgypt 6,3363,938
TantaEgypt 6,3523,947
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7388,537
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6728,496
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,7328,534
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6818,501
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,1222,561
AsmaraEritrea 4,7032,923
AssabEritrea 4,5562,831
MassawaEritrea 4,7502,952
TallinEstonia 9,5525,936
TartuEstonia 9,4175,852
VilsandiEstonia 9,4605,878
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0132,494
GonderEthiopia 4,3752,719
NegeleEthiopia 3,6362,260
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,6774,771
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,3906,457
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,4246,478
Laucala BayFiji 13,9388,661
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,9108,644
NandiFiji 13,9108,644
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,8778,623
HelsinkiFinland 9,6375,988
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6525,998
JoensuuFinland 9,8976,150
JokioinenFinland 9,7156,037
JyvskylFinland 9,8796,139
KajaaniFinland 10,0816,264
KuopioFinland 9,9276,169
KuusamoFinland 10,2656,379
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7206,040
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,6686,008
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,8366,113
OuluFinland 10,1616,314
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,4266,479
TampereFinland 9,7866,081
TurkuFinland 9,6916,022
VaasaFinland 9,9746,198
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9304,928
BiarritzFrance 8,4485,250
BordeauxFrance 8,5475,311
BrestFrance 9,0375,616
CaenFrance 8,9635,570
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6585,380
DijonFrance 8,5915,339
GourdonFrance 8,4625,258
GrenobleFrance 8,3575,193
Le MansFrance 8,8185,480
LilleFrance 8,9855,584
LyonFrance 8,4395,244
MarseilleFrance 8,1985,094
MontpellierFrance 8,2555,130
NancyFrance 8,7035,408
NantesFrance 8,8075,473
NiceFrance 8,1565,068
ParisFrance 8,8345,489
PerpignanFrance 8,2085,101
StrasbourgFrance 8,6505,375
ToulonFrance 8,1415,059
ToulouseFrance 8,3515,189
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6035,967
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,7086,033
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6025,967
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,5005,903
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8006,090
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8599,855
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2489,475
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2509,476
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,0059,325
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,3168,896
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4619,608
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,4919,005
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,5072,801
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,2082,615
BitamGabon 3,8012,362
CocobeachGabon 3,8182,373
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,3282,068
LambarnGabon 3,6232,251
LastourvilleGabon 3,4542,146
LibrevilleGabon 3,7812,350
MakokouGabon 3,5762,222
MayumbaGabon 3,3562,086
MitzicGabon 3,6772,285
MkamboGabon 3,5582,211
MoandaGabon 3,3562,086
MouilaGabon 3,4682,155
Port-GentilGabon 3,7242,314
TchibanGabon 3,3812,101
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,9908,072
BanjulGambia 6,7964,223
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7954,844
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6954,782
BerlinGermany 8,9325,551
BrockenGermany 8,9175,541
CologneGermany 8,9175,541
DresdenGermany 8,7815,457
ErfurtGermany 8,8235,483
EssenGermany 8,9625,569
FichtelbergGermany 8,7225,420
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7865,460
GeisenheimGermany 8,7905,462
GorlitzGermany 8,7635,445
HamburgGermany 9,1235,669
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1235,669
HannoverGermany 9,0075,597
HelgolandGermany 9,2285,734
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4865,273
KarlsruheGermany 8,6765,392
KasselGermany 8,8905,525
KonstanzGermany 8,5185,293
LeipzigGermany 8,8365,491
LindenbergGermany 8,8905,524
MagdeburgGermany 8,9295,549
MunichGermany 8,5255,298
MünsterGermany 9,0045,595
NeustrelitzGermany 9,0315,612
NurembergGermany 8,6635,383
NurnbergGermany 8,6655,384
PotsdamGermany 8,9285,548
RostockGermany 9,1385,679
SchleswigGermany 9,2275,733
StuttgartGermany 8,6325,364
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,8005,468
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4475,249
AccraGhana 4,8983,044
KumasiGhana 5,0973,167
TamaleGhana 5,2703,275
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9324,929
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,4904,654
AthensGreece 7,1964,471
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1664,453
ChiosGreece 7,2134,482
CorfuGreece 7,4254,614
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5324,681
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,8864,279
IoanninaGreece 7,4204,611
KalamataGreece 7,1144,421
KerkiraGreece 7,4254,614
Kythira IslandGreece 7,0154,359
LamiaGreece 7,3104,543
LarissaGreece 7,3914,593
LemnosGreece 7,3904,592
LimnosGreece 7,3924,594
MethoniGreece 7,0934,408
MilosGreece 7,0464,378
MitiliniGreece 7,2884,529
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,2924,531
NaxosGreece 7,0794,399
PatrasGreece 7,2484,504
RhodesGreece 6,9834,339
SamosGreece 7,1344,433
Skiros IslandGreece 7,2944,533
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,9134,296
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4814,649
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1604,449
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,2064,478
AasiaatGreenland 12,4867,759
AmmassalikGreenland 11,7507,302
AputiteqGreenland 11,6787,257
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,9457,423
FrederikshbGreenland 12,1147,528
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,4677,747
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,4337,726
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,5417,172
JakobshavnGreenland 12,4357,727
JulianehbGreenland 11,8807,383
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,3497,674
Kap TobinGreenland 11,5367,168
NanortalikGreenland 11,8127,340
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,8707,376
NordGreenland 12,2927,638
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,2927,639
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,1058,144
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,7067,274
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,3467,672
UpernavikGreenland 12,7087,897
UummannaqGreenland 12,5177,778
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,0596,872
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,0586,872
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,8508,607
BokeGuinea 6,4674,019
ConakryGuinea 6,2693,896
FaranahGuinea 6,0693,771
KankanGuinea 5,9803,716
KindiaGuinea 6,2423,879
KissidougouGuinea 5,9693,709
LabeGuinea 6,2903,909
MacentaGuinea 5,8553,638
MamouGuinea 6,2023,854
NzerekoreGuinea 5,6983,541
SiguiriGuinea 6,0513,760
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5984,100
GeorgetownGuyana 10,2736,384
TimehriGuyana 10,2686,381
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,2067,585
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,04411,834
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,93811,769
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,03511,828
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,84711,711
Midway IslandHawaii 17,19510,685
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,02911,825
CatacamasHonduras 13,4058,330
CholutecaHonduras 13,4598,364
La CeibaHonduras 13,5338,409
La MesaHonduras 13,6278,468
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2068,206
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,6848,504
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,4978,387
TelaHonduras 13,5938,447
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4396,487
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4396,487
BudapestHungary 8,3005,158
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2905,151
DebrecenHungary 8,2645,135
KeszthelyHungary 8,2465,124
MiskolcHungary 8,3415,183
PecsHungary 8,1485,063
SzegedHungary 8,1485,063
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3135,166
AkureyriIceland 11,0526,868
DalatangiIceland 10,8806,761
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,8476,740
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,8986,772
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,0506,867
ReykhólarIceland 11,1696,940
ReykjavíkIceland 11,0586,871
StykkisholmurIceland 11,1596,934
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,9446,801
AgraIndia 7,7814,835
AhmedabadIndia 7,0774,398
AkolaIndia 7,1984,473
AllahabadIndia 7,9114,916
AmritsarIndia 7,9404,934
BangaloreIndia 6,6544,135
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6384,125
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,8484,877
BikanerIndia 7,5354,682
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8714,269
CherrapunjiIndia 8,6675,386
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,6675,386
DaltonganjIndia 7,9814,960
DarbhangaIndia 8,2755,142
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,0685,635
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,0775,641
DumkaIndia 8,2435,123
DwarkaIndia 6,7824,215
GoaIndia 6,5484,069
GuwahatiIndia 8,7125,414
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0584,386
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,2684,517
JagdalpurIndia 7,4604,636
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,2095,101
KotaIndia 7,4684,641
KozhikodeIndia 6,3813,965
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3175,168
LudhianaIndia 7,9434,936
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4273,994
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,0745,017
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7474,193
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1804,461
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,3804,586
New DelhiIndia 7,8384,871
PambanIndia 6,5274,056
PuneIndia 6,7934,221
SagarIndia 7,5704,704
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1455,061
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2783,901
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2783,901
VeravalIndia 6,7424,190
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4634,638
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5226,538
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5225,917
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,2785,144
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,7466,056
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4496,493
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2466,989
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,9714,953
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4657,124
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,8974,908
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8315,488
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7937,328
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,2765,764
AbadanIran 6,5624,078
ArakIran 6,9984,349
BabolsarIran 7,3634,576
Bandar AbbasIran 6,5374,062
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3474,566
Bandar LengehIran 6,4003,977
BirjandIran 7,2214,487
BushehrIran 6,4974,037
ChahbaharIran 6,5534,072
DezfulIran 6,7674,205
EsfahanIran 6,8964,286
IranshahrIran 6,7404,188
KermanIran 6,8654,266
KermanshahIran 6,9554,322
Khoram AbadIran 6,8884,280
MashhadIran 7,5744,707
OroomiehIran 7,2614,512
RamsarIran 7,3224,550
RashtIran 7,3364,559
SemnanIran 7,2714,518
ShahroudIran 7,4104,605
ShirazIran 6,6194,113
TabrizIran 7,3354,558
TeheranIran 7,2144,483
YazdIran 6,9244,303
ZahedanIran 6,9674,329
ZanjanIran 7,2384,498
BaghdadIraq 6,7664,205
BasraIraq 6,5704,082
BelmulletIreland 9,7876,082
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6025,967
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7026,029
ClonesIreland 9,6806,015
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,7256,043
CorkIreland 9,5185,914
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5135,912
DublinIreland 9,5755,950
KilkennyIreland 9,5365,926
Malin HeadIreland 9,7936,085
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4715,885
ShannonIreland 9,6075,970
ValentiaIreland 9,5925,960
EilatIsrael 6,2273,870
HaifaIsrael 6,5904,095
JerusalemIsrael 6,4864,030
Tel AvivIsrael 6,4994,038
AlbengaItaly 8,1705,077
AlgheroItaly 7,8124,854
AmendolaItaly 7,7134,793
AnconaItaly 7,9844,961
ArezzoItaly 8,0074,976
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6484,752
BergamoItaly 8,2955,155
BolognaItaly 8,1345,055
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3375,181
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4994,660
BrindisiItaly 7,5734,706
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6444,750
CameriItaly 8,3085,163
CampobassoItaly 7,7394,809
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6964,782
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6164,732
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7144,794
Cape MeleItaly 8,1595,070
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5604,698
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2914,530
CerviaItaly 8,0785,020
CiampinoItaly 7,8144,856
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1145,042
Cisa PassItaly 8,1645,073
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8574,882
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3275,175
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2054,478
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4104,605
DecimomannuItaly 7,6584,759
DobbiacoItaly 8,3445,185
FalconaraItaly 7,9874,963
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0605,009
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7084,790
FonniItaly 7,7284,802
FrontoneItaly 7,9924,966
FrosinoneItaly 7,7794,834
GelaItaly 7,2704,517
GenoaItaly 8,1885,088
GhediItaly 8,2545,129
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6044,725
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6984,784
GrossetoItaly 7,9534,942
GrottaglieItaly 7,5684,703
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8384,871
GuidoniaItaly 7,8304,866
IstranaItaly 8,2365,118
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,1464,440
LatinaItaly 7,7784,833
LatronicoItaly 7,5504,692
LecceItaly 7,5244,675
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9694,952
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5684,703
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3584,572
MilanItaly 8,2835,147
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3175,168
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9124,916
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6744,769
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8024,848
PadovaItaly 8,2135,104
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3125,165
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4044,601
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4164,609
PantelleriaItaly 7,3034,538
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1885,088
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6774,771
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9524,942
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8434,873
PiacenzaItaly 8,2155,105
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0685,014
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1005,033
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7104,791
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6144,732
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8014,848
PrizziItaly 7,3594,573
RadicofaniItaly 7,9504,940
Resia PassItaly 8,3885,212
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0485,001
RivoltoItaly 8,2465,124
Rolle PassItaly 8,3095,163
RomeItaly 7,8314,866
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8224,861
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2205,108
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1555,068
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7264,801
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4744,644
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1225,047
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8124,854
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4604,636
SigonellaItaly 7,2884,529
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5664,701
TarvisioItaly 8,2905,152
TermoliItaly 7,7784,833
TorinoItaly 8,2835,147
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3035,160
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4044,601
TrevicoItaly 7,6704,766
TrevisoItaly 8,2315,115
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1985,094
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2895,151
UdineItaly 8,2515,127
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4704,642
VeniceItaly 8,2125,103
VeronaItaly 8,2355,117
VicenzaItaly 8,2365,118
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8524,879